Portal do Egresso

Galeria de ouro

Ana Beatriz Gomes Da Silva Chaves

Enfermagem

2018/2

Ana Karolliny Alves Maciel

Direito

2018/2

Ana Paula Macedo da Silva

Ciências Contábeis

2017/1

Angela Maria Gomes De Matos

Direito

2019/1

Anicia Wanessa Pimentel Cordeiro

Pedagogia

2018/2

Anna Flávia Martins Duarte

Sistemas de Informação

2017/1

Antoniel Ferreira de Sousa

Sistemas de Informação

2016/2

Bruna Martins Neiva Bringel

Medicina

2018/2

Caique Milhomem Barbosa

Sistemas de Informação

2019/1

Cássia Aparecida Silva Da Rosa Machado Cruz

Pedagogia

2019/1

Clene Gomes Carvalho de Andrade

Pedagogia

2017/1

Dayane de Lima Ferreira Cardoso

Direito

2017/1

Débora Coelho Duarte

Medicina

2018/2

Debora Cristina Caldas Batista

Radiologia

2019/1

Débora Louise Costa da Silva

Farmácia

2016/2

Deusivan Coelho da Silva

Direito

2017/1

Elisamar Pereira Martins

Ciências Contábeis

2018/2

Elisson Felix De Queiroz Aires

Engenharia de Produção

2019/1

Evellyn Lohanny Araújo Da Silva

Administração

2018/2

Fabiana Carneiro De Sousa Silva

Direito

2019/1

Francisca Filha Nolêto De Sousa

Administração

2019/1

Gleyciane Nascimento Sousa

Ciências Contábeis

2016/2

Hélida de Sousa Azevedo

Administração

2016/1

Hudson Silva Oliveira

Sistemas de Informação

2009/2

Israel Faria Ribeiro Da Costa Silva

Sistemas de Informação

2018/2

Ivanna Barbosa Da Silva

Educação Física

2019/1

Jhennyfer Breenda Silva dos Santos

Administração

2017/1

Josilene Ferreira Leite

Farmácia

2017/1

Kalec´s Estéphano Pereira Dantas

Educação Física

2018/2

Keila da Rocha Tinôco

Enfermagem

2017/1

Kelly Priscila Dos Santos Domingues

Odontologia

2018/2

Leidiane Da Silva Paixão

Direito

2018/2

Lívia Camarota Borges

Medicina

2016/2

Lívia Cizoti Cecco

Direito

2016/1

Lucas Benjamim Barros de Moura

Administração

2016/2

Lucas Rodrigues Carvalho Araújo

Direito

2016/2

Márcio Miranda Brito

Medicina

2008/2

Mariella Florinda De Alcântara Farias

Engenharia de Produção

2018/2

Mateus Rodrigues Carvalho

Medicina

2017/1

Nurielly Monteiro Campos

Enfermagem

2016/2

Palloma Borges Soares

Engenharia Civil

2019/1

Paula Geovana Rodrigues Barros

Direito

2016/2

Paulo Junior Dias Ribeiro

Engenharia Civil

2018/2

Poliana Carneiro de Sousa Silva

Odontologia

2017/1

Rhíllary Santana Sá

Medicina

2019/1

Rondineli Martins Soares

Educação Física

2017/1

Ronilton Costa Ramos

Odontologia

2016/2

Tamara Paes Dos Santos

Farmácia

2018/2

Tatilãine Delfina dos Santos

Pedagogia

2016/2

Thamirys Vieira Lima

Ciências Contábeis

2019/1